U.S. SENATE ARKANSAS
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Boozman (R / Inc.)652,15160%
 Conner Eldridge (D)398,72336%
U.S. CONGRESS AR DISTRICT 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Rick Crawford (R / Inc.)183,00876%
 Mark West (L)56,70124%
U.S. CONGRESS AR DISTRICT 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 French Hill (R / Inc.)176,13358%
 Dianne Curry (D)111,05937%
 Chris Hayes (L)14,2895%
 Mathew Wescott2810%
U.S. CONGRESS AR DISTRICT 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steve Womack (R / Inc.)215,53877%
 Steve Isaacson (L)63,26023%
U.S. CONGRESS AR DISTRICT 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bruce Westerman (R)182,20175%
 Kerry Hicks (L)61,07525%
AR HOUSE DISTRICT 69
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Aaron Pilkington (R)6,05658%
 George Overbey Jr. (D)4,32342%
AR HOUSE DISTRICT 77
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Justin Boyd (R / Inc.)7,08370%
 Stephen Edwards (L)3,02730%
AR HOUSE DISTRICT 81
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bruce Coleman (R)8,23072%
 Susan K. McGaughey (D)3,17628%
AR HOUSE DISTRICT 85
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Whitaker (D / Inc.)7,42053%
 Dwight Gonzales (R)6,60747%
AR HOUSE DISTRICT 89
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jeff Williams (R)2,81356%
 Irvin Camacho (D)2,19444%
AR HOUSE DISTRICT 94
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Rebecca Petty (R / Inc.)4,91554%
 Grimsley Graham (D)4,12746%
AR HOUSE DISTRICT 95
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Austin McCollum (R)9,99176%
 Grant Bland (L)3,18124%
AR HOUSE DISTRICT 96
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Grant Hodges (R / Inc.)7,26371%
 Michael J. Kalagias (L)2,90829%
AR STATE ISSUE 1 ELECTED OFFICIAL AMENDMENT
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Against 744,25670%
 For 315,47330%
AR STATE ISSUE 2 GOVERNOR POWERS AMENDMENT
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>For 774,25472%
 Against 294,91628%
AR STATE ISSUE 3 JOB GROWTH AMENDMENT
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>For 686,62065%
 Against 364,40935%
AR STATE ISSUE 6 MEDICAL MARIJUANA AMENDMENT
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>For 582,07653%
 Against 514,36347%
BENTON COUNTY JUDGE
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Barry J. Moehring (R)67,16774%
 Ronnie L. Smith (L)23,52226%
 Jeff Broadston1100%
BENTON COUNTY SHERIFF
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Shawn Holloway (R)66,12272%
 Glenn Latham (I)25,90328%
BENTON COUNTY JP DISTRICT 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joshua P. Bryant (R)2,14358%
 Rey Hernandez (D)1,54942%
BENTON CONSTABLE TOWNSHIP 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael J. Savage Jr. (R)6,64677%
 Jacob Faught (L / Inc.)1,96923%
BELLA VISTA ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Linda Lloyd (I)5,89346%
 Jerry Snow (I)4,85938%
 George Tracy (I)2,18217%
BELLA VISTA ALDERMAN WARD 2, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Wozniak (I / Inc.)7,43557%
 Jason Faulkinberry (I)2,67220%
 Brent Stinespring (I)1,93215%
 Charlton F. Troutner (I)1,1078%
BELLA VISTA ALDERMAN WARD 3, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Doug Fowler (I)7,62261%
 Chuck Leffler (I)2,76422%
 Rory Crivello (I)2,13617%
BENTONVILLE ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Stephanie Orman (I / Inc.)9,25766%
 Kristen Dunavant (I)4,84834%
BENTONVILLE ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Chad Goss (I)9,29064%
 John Skaggs (I / Inc.)5,31336%
BENTONVILLE ALDERMAN WARD 4, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jim Webb (I)10,81977%
 Anthony Ciabattari (I)3,22923%
CAVE SPRINGS ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rick Sayre (I)90859%
 Marc A. Williams (I / Inc.)62941%
CAVE SPRINGS ALDERMAN WARD 2, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Charles Lindley (I)75753%
 Brent Moore (I)67047%
CAVE SPRINGS ALDERMAN WARD 3, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Randall Noblett (I)1,08070%
 Jay Finch (I / Inc.)46830%
DECATUR ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sandra Lynn Duncan (I)17855%
 Katie Redmond (I)14445%
GARFIELD ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Susan Morrison (I)16964%
 Dale Watkins (I / Inc.)9436%
GARFIELD ALDERMAN WARD 2, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Katherine C. Shook (I)15660%
 Russell Scott Wassman (I)10340%
GARFIELD ALDERMAN WARD 2, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jim Teeselink (I)10641%
 Leonard Matthew Jr. (I)5722%
 Dale King (I)5020%
 Lanette L. Amador (I)4317%
GATEWAY ALDERMAN POSITION 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sharon Barnett (I)8153%
 Steven Guck (I)7147%
GENTRY ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jason Barrett (I)64771%
 Katrina Cryer (I)26529%
HIGHFILL ALDERMAN WARD 3, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mark White (I)14262%
 Paula Pautsky (I)8838%
LOWELL ALDERMAN WARD 3, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Linda Vannoy (I)1,70765%
 Kristopher C. Arthur (I)91935%
ROGERS MAYOR
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Greg Hines (I / Inc.)13,34667%
 Carrie Perrien Smith (I)6,62833%
ROGERS ALDERMAN WARD 3, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jerry Carmichael (I)7,05842%
 Keith Jackson (I)5,51333%
 Daniel Kolman (I)4,25325%
SILOAM SPRINGS ALDERMAN POSITION 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lucas Roebuck (I)2,85972%
 Don Cundiff (I)1,10928%
SPRINGTOWN ALDERMAN POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Janet Bostwick (I)1961%
 Linda Taylor (I)1239%
SPRINGTOWN ALDERMAN POSITION 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Karee Barrett (I)1858%
 Paul I. Lemke (I)1342%
SPRINGTOWN ALDERMAN POSITION 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dixie Law (I)1961%
 Lisa Taylor (I)1239%
SPRINGTOWN ALDERMAN POSITION 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Leon Clark (I)1753%
 Don Jech (I)1547%
NWACC BOARD ZONE 6
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mark Scott (I)4,70855%
 Mark R. Ryan (I / Inc.)3,92745%
GRAVETTE FOUR YEAR TERMS ORDINANCE
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>For 87178%
 Against 25122%
HIGHFILL SALES & USE TAX ORDINANCE
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Against 14456%
 For 11544%
CRAWFORD COUNTY SHERIFF
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ron Brown (D / Inc.)12,87459%
 Brad Sanderson (R)9,00841%
CRAWFORD COUNTY ASSESSOR
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sandra Heiner (R)14,85769%
 Connie Beyerle (I)6,59431%
CRAWFORD COUNTY TREASURER
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Beverly Pyle (R / Inc.)16,36775%
 Ashley Ewald (D)5,38925%
CRAWFORD COUNTY JP DISTRICT 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Raymond Harvey (R)1,11163%
 Johnny W. Ragsdale (D)65737%
CRAWFORD COUNTY JP DISTRICT 10
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jayson E. Peppas (R)1,39070%
 Elaine Stanfield (I)60030%
CRAWFORD COUNTY CONSTABLE DISTRICT 13
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jonathan Roberts (R)1,08164%
 Travis Steele (D)60436%
ALMA ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jerry Austin Martin (I)92254%
 John Tribulak (I)40324%
 Paul J. Mahan (I)37722%
ALMA ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Vicki Lamproe (I)93154%
 Maria Washburn (I)80046%
ALMA ALDERMAN WARD 2, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Eddie Wakefield (I / Inc.)97756%
 Linda Folkerts (I)75344%
ALMA ALDERMAN WARD 3, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John L. Ware (I / Inc.)1,26673%
 James Batura (I)47627%
ALMA ALDERMAN WARD 3, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gary O Perry (I)1,01858%
 J.D. Finley (I)74242%
MULBERRY ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sheila L. Trent (I)36469%
 Joshua Richey (I)16131%
MULBERRY ALDERMAN WARD 2, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bobby D. Tweedy (I)40073%
 Sadat Rice (I)14727%
MULBERRY ALDERMAN WARD 2, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Donna Shepherd (I)34965%
 Eli Clardy (I)18635%
DYER ANNEXATION
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>For 21671%
 Against 8729%
CRAWFORD COUNTY SALES AND USE TAX
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>For 30153%
 Against 27047%
VAN BUREN ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tyler Wood (I)3,84055%
 Max Blake (I)3,15145%
FRANKLIN COUNTY JP POSITION 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rex Heffington (R)49959%
 Paul W. Williams (D)35241%
FRANKLIN COUNTY CONSTABLE WALKER DISTRICT
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David L. Bowles Jr. (R)19299%
 Douglas S. Darr21%
FRANKLIN COUNTY CONSTABLE BOSTON DISTRICT
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ross L. Roden (R)00%
 Chad D. West00%
FRANKLIN COUNTY SHERIFF
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Anthony Boen (R / Inc.)5,42381%
 Scott McKenna (D)1,27619%
FRANKLIN COUNTY COUNTY CLERK
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>De Anna Schmalz (R / Inc.)5,04676%
 Rita Fisher Wigington (D)1,55824%
ALTUS ALDERMAN WARD 3, POSITION 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Catherine Henry (I)14368%
 Francis H. Skinner (I)6832%
OZARK ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Byron Rex Anderson (I)77566%
 Nathan Rodriguez (I)39534%
OZARK ALDERMAN WARD 2, POSITION 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brandy Flanary (I)67760%
 Victoria Vicars (I)45440%
OZARK ALDERMAN WARD 3, POSITION 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Harvey Waters (I)70362%
 Aerial Nicely (I)44038%
CHARLESTON ALDERMAN WARD 2, POSITION 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Susan Potts (I)62370%
 Eric Gartman (I)26530%
JOHNSON COUNTY SHERIFF
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Larry Jones (D / Inc.)6,54072%
 Teddy Dalton (R)2,49228%
JOHNSON COUNTY ASSESSOR
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jill Stumbaugh Tate (D / Inc.)4,64152%
 Maurice Tumbleson (R)4,25948%
JOHNSON COUNTY CORONER
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Pamela Cogan (D)5,05356%
 Tim Holt (R)3,92544%
JOHNSON COUNTY JP DISTRICT 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Larry Plugge (D / Inc.)46063%
 Kenneth F. Slach (R)27037%
JOHNSON COUNTY JP DISTRICT 7
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steve Morgan (D / Inc.)44753%
 Chad Rodgers (R)38947%
JOHNSON COUNTY JP DISTRICT 8
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Greg Dickerson (D)44164%
 Sherry Genemetes (R)25236%
JOHNSON COUNTY JP DISTRICT 9
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ken Medeiros (D)34055%
 Timothy Kajdan (R)28245%
JOHNSON COUNTY JP DISTRICT 11
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bertha Wages (D)43061%
 William Ash (R)27439%
CLARKSVILLE ALDERMAN WARD 2, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bob Norris (I)1,33958%
 Brandon M. Haubert (I)96542%
CLARKSVILLE ALDERMAN WARD 3, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Eddie L. King (I)1,19949%
 Chris Brownlow (I)79232%
 Robert Charlton (I)46219%
COAL HILL ALDERMAN WARD 2, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Johnny Reynolds (I)18361%
 Mildred Crooks McFarland (I)11739%
COAL HILL ALDERMAN WARD 3, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Stacy Cox (I)15552%
 Cyndy Styles (I)14548%
HARTMAN ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dean Tillery (I)10653%
 Patsy Evans (I)9347%
HARTMAN SALES TAX
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Against 10151%
 For 9749%
LAMAR SALES AND USE TAX
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>For 33160%
 Against 21940%
LOGAN COUNTY COUNTY CLERK
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Peggy Fitzjurls (D / Inc.)4,08653%
 Tom Bruce (R)3,66447%
LOGAN COUNTY JP DISTRICT 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael B. Schluterman (D / Inc.)43655%
 Aaron Chastain (R)35245%
LOGAN COUNTY JP DISTRICT 6
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Debbie Anhalt (I / Inc.)27356%
 Charles Pearson (R)21444%
LOGAN COUNTY JP DISTRICT 7
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bob Krepps (I / Inc.)46860%
 George Widener (R)31840%
LOGAN COUNTY JP DISTRICT 9
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gerald Hodgson (I)40563%
 Eddie Finney (D)24237%
LOGAN COUNTY CONSTABLE- SIX MILE
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steve Smithson (R)24658%
 Monroe Robinson (D / Inc.)17742%
LOGAN COUNTY CONSTABLE-BARBER
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kean Cunningham (R)10076%
 Daniel W. Merry III (I / Inc.)3124%
PARIS ALDERMAN WARD 3, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Richard Nehus (I)95882%
 Thomas Hobbs (I)21718%
BOONEVILLE ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Aaron L. Brewer (I)62459%
 Guy A. Robson (I / Inc.)43541%
BOONEVILLE ALDERMAN WARD 2, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Robert Smith (I)65660%
 Larry Dean Mitchell, II (I / Inc.)43140%
BOONEVILLE ALDERMAN WARD 2, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bradley Smith (I / Inc.)61860%
 Myron W. Siddons (I)40740%
MAGAZINE ALDERMAN WARD 3, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John D. Roberts (I / Inc.)13861%
 Gay Preston (I)8839%
BLUE MOUNTAIN ALDERMAN POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Elaine Lippard (I)2558%
 Larry Mollett (I / Inc.)1842%
MADISON COUNTY ASSESSOR
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Will Jones (D / Inc.)3,68754%
 Luke Dotson (R)3,10846%
MADISON COUNTY CONSTABLE-SOUTH TOWNSHIP
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tyler Morgan (D)1,04752%
 Austin Forsyth (R)95648%
MADISON COUNTY JP DISTRICT 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>T.W. Dotson (R)50161%
 Rodney Reynolds (D)31739%
MADISON COUNTY JP DISTRICT 9
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Chance A. Bryant (R)51565%
 Jim St. Clair (I)27635%
SCOTT COUNTY COUNTY JUDGE
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Forbes (D / Inc.)1,88362%
 Tommy Vanover (R)1,13338%
SCOTT COUNTY ASSESSOR
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Terri Churchill (D)1,83961%
 Cher Forehand (R)1,15639%
SCOTT COUNTY SHERIFF
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Terry Staggs (D)1,16138%
 Randy Shores (I)1,05035%
 Edward Vaughn (R)81327%
SCOTT COUNTY JP DISTRICT 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bobby Hattabaugh (R)27270%
 Mike Metcalf (D)11630%
SCOTT COUNTY JP DISTRICT 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bill Bates (I)23859%
 Melvin Parker (I)16541%
SCOTT COUNTY JP DISTRICT 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tom Wagner (D)21657%
 Alvin Carnahan (I)16343%
SCOTT COUNTY JP DISTRICT 6
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tommy Roberson (I)17239%
 Albert Rogers (D)15034%
 Jimmy Earl Atchley (R)11626%
SEBASTIAN COUNTY JP DISTRICT 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>J.P. John Spradlin (R)2,10466%
 Robbie Wilson (D)1,06234%
SEBASTIAN COUNTY JP DISTRICT 7
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jim Medley (R / Inc.)1,93755%
 Mosemarie Boyd (D)1,34538%
 W. Whitfield Hyman (L)2186%
BONANZA ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Karen Littlejohn-Flores (I)13053%
 Ron Norris (I)11647%
GREENWOOD ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rod Powell (I)2,15758%
 Bill Risner (I)1,56142%
HARTFORD RECORDER/TREASURER
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Judy Adair (I / Inc.)18380%
 Paula Zachary (I)4520%
HARTFORD ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Karen Griffin (I)15569%
 Kenneth Zachary (I)6931%
HARTFORD ALDERMAN WARD 2, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lanny Woodhull (I)16372%
 LaRheta J. Tinsman (I)6228%
HARTFORD ALDERMAN WARD 2, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Paul Moore (I)14163%
 Natividad Perez (I)8237%
HARTFORD ALDERMAN WARD 3, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ina Jean Layne (I)12455%
 Melba Fox-Martin (I)10045%
FORT SMITH CITY DIRECTOR WARD 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Andre' D. Good (I)1,81255%
 Bruce Wade (I)1,49245%
FORT SMITH CITY DIRECTOR WARD 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>George C. Catsavis (I / Inc.)5,55956%
 Neal Martin (I)4,38144%
HARTFORD REMOVAL OF MAYOR
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>For 14162%
 Against 8738%
WASHINGTON COUNTY COUNTY JUDGE
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joseph Wood (R)44,10355%
 Mark Kinion (D)35,36345%
WASHINGTON COUNTY ASSESSOR
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Russell Hill (R / Inc.)47,42960%
 Carol Waddle (D)31,66940%
WASHINGTON COUNTY JP DISTRICT 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Harvey Bowman (R)2,59262%
 Andrew Gaber (D)1,57738%
WASHINGTON COUNTY JP DISTRICT 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joe Patterson (R)2,39565%
 Stacy Cavender (D)1,27035%
WASHINGTON COUNTY JP DISTRICT 8
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Daniel William Balls (D / Inc.)3,65261%
 Samuel Taylor (R)2,35839%
WASHINGTON COUNTY JP DISTRICT 11
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joseph Kieklak (D)2,44367%
 Patrick Robert Briney (R)1,22633%
WASHINGTON COUNTY CONSTABLE DISTRICT 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Duggar (R / Inc.)12,04658%
 Matt Miller (D)8,71042%
FARMINGTON ALDERMAN WARD 4, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Shelly Parsley (I)1,36456%
 Howard Carter (I)1,06744%
FAYETTEVILLE MAYOR
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lioneld Jordan (I / Inc.)22,80370%
 Tom Terminella (I)8,93527%
 Ron W. Baucom (I)1,0673%
FAYETTEVILLE ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sarah Marsh (I / Inc.)4,63366%
 Paul Phaneuf (I)2,41434%
FAYETTEVILLE ALDERMAN WARD 2, POSITION 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Matthew Petty (I / Inc.)3,48460%
 Gary McHenry (I)1,19821%
 Adam Fire Cat (I)1,13319%
FAYETTEVILLE ALDERMAN WARD 3, POSITION 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Sarah Bunch (I)4,18348%
 Tracy K. Hoskins (I)3,11936%
 Benjamin Garner Harrison IV (I)1,35016%
FAYETTEVILLE ALDERMAN WARD 4, POSITION 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Alan Long (I / Inc.)4,38356%
 Nathan Allen (I)3,50244%
JOHNSON RECORDER/TREASURER
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jennifer H. Allen (I)87965%
 Kim Kearney (I)46335%
JOHNSON ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Katherine Hudson (I)77964%
 Dan Cross (I)43236%
LINCOLN ALDERMAN WARD 2, POSITION 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Troy Myers (I)38661%
 Douglas Curtsinger (I)24939%
SPRINGDALE ALDERMAN WARD 1, POSITION 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Colby Fulfer (I)7,14644%
 Eric Ford (I)7,04243%
 Paul Jackson Hughes II (I)2,07913%
SPRINGDALE ALDERMAN WARD 2, POSITION 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rick Evans (I)10,43163%
 Ray Dotson (I)6,24237%
SPRINGDALE ALDERMAN WARD 3, POSITION 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jeff Watson (I)6,66041%
 Kathryn Birkhead (I)4,56328%
 Mike Nelson (I)2,73817%
 Christopher Pryor (I)2,34314%
SPRINGDALE ALDERMAN WARD 4, POSITION 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kathy Jaycox (I)9,01555%
 Jeremy Lynch (I)7,31745%
WEST FORK MAYOR
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mike Nelson (I)34134%
 S. Heith-Caudle (I)26026%
 Misty Caudle (I)22622%
 Steve Winkler (I)17918%
WASHINGTON COUNTY JP DISTRICT 14
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jim Renfrow (R)2,89250%
 Ann Harbison (D / Inc.)2,85350%
FARMINGTON SPECIAL ELECTION
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>For 1,85266%
 Against 96934%
GREENLAND SPECIAL ELECTION
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>For 35072%
 Against 13628%
U.S. SENATE OKLAHOMA
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Lankford (R)979,72868%
 Mike Workman (D)355,38925%
U.S. CONGRESS OK DISTRICT 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>MarkWayne Mullin (R)189,61271%
 Joshua Harris Till (D)62,30723%
 John McCarthy (I)16,6186%
OKLAHOMA SENATE DISTRICT 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joseph W. Silk (R)14,64957%
 Stacey Allen Ebert (D)10,97643%
OKLAHOMA REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Johnny Tadlock (D)7,11560%
 Steven McGowen (R)4,65140%
OKLAHOMA REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Bennett (R)6,65754%
 Tom Stites (D)5,57646%
OKLAHOMA REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rick West (R)7,67861%
 Troy Dyer (D)3,49928%
 Dewey Harrison (I)1,45412%
OKLAHOMA REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 15
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ed Cannaday (D)7,91058%
 Don Herrold (R)5,62042%
OKLAHOMA REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 17
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brian Renegar (D)8,13758%
 Paul Marean (R)5,96042%
LEFLORE COUNTY SHERIFF
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rob Seale (D / Inc.)10,31161%
 Billy Shropshire (R)6,61739%
LEFLORE COUNTY COUNTY COMMISSIONER DIST. 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lance Smith (D)3,71255%
 Paul LaRosa (R)3,09545%
HEAVENER PROPOSITION
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Against 31455%
 For 25945%
SEQUOYAH COUNTY SHERIFF
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Larry Lane (R)7,38551%
 Ron Lockhart (D / Inc.)6,99649%